Bettendorf Academy
Monday 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / Mr.Tarpein
Monday 6:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu  Jitsu / Mr. Tarpein
Monday 7:00 pm Adult Kickboxing Boot Camp / Mr. Tarpein

Tuesday 5:00 pm Child Karate/Self Defense / Mr. Tarpein
Tuesday 6:00 pm Adult Muay Thai Kickboxing (Pad class & Sparring) / Mr. Tarpein
Tuesday 7:00 pm (no class scheduled) Mr.Tarpein

Wednesday 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu /  Mr. Tarpein
Wednesday 6:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu /Mr. Tarpein
Wednesday 7:00 pm Kickboxing Boot Camp / Mr. Tarpein

Thursday 5:00 pm Child Karate/Kickboxing / Mr. Tarpein
Thursday 6:00 pm Adult Muay Thai Kickboxing / Mr. Tarpein
Thursday 7:00 pm (no class scheduled) Mr. Tarpein

Friday 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / Mr. Tarpein
Friday 6:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / Mr. Tarpein
Friday 7:00 pm Kickboxing Boot Camp / Mr. Tarpein

Moline Academy
Monday 5:00 pm Child Karate/Self Defense / Mr. Tarpein or Mr.Cox
Monday 6:00 pm Adult Karate/Self Defense / Mr. Tarpein or Mr Cox
Monday 7:00 pm (no class scheduled)

Tuesday 5:00 pm (no class scheduled)
Tuesday 6:00 pm Adult Karate/Kickboxing (Mr. Cox or Mr. Mojica)
Tuesday 7:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Mr. Carstens or Mr. Parris)
Tuesday 11:00 am Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Mr. Tarpein)

Wednesday 5:00 pm Child Karate/Self Defense / Mr. Cox
Wednesday 6:00 pm Adult Muay Thai Kickboxing /Mr. Cox
Wednesday 7:00 pm (no class scheduled)

Thursday 5:00 pm (no class scheduled)
Thursday 6:00 pm Adult Muay Thai Kickboxing (Mr. Carstens)
Thursday 7:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Mr. Carstens/Mr. Parris)
Thursday 11:00 am Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Mr. Tarpein)

Friday 10:00 am – 12noon Open mat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and kickboxing (Mr. Grant)
Friday 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Mr. Carstens)
Friday 6:00 pm Adult Muay Thai Kickboxing (Mr. Carstens)

Saturday 10:30 am Child Kickboxing (Mr. Tarpein)
Saturday 11:30 am Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Mr. Tarpein)

Davenport Academy
MONDAY- 11:00 am Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
MONDAY- 4:30 pm Child Judo
MONDAY- 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
MONDAY- 5:30 pm Adult Judo/Sambo
MONDAY- 6:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
MONDAY- 6:00 pm Adult/Advanced Child Karate Forms

TUESDAY- 5:00 pm Child Self Defense/Kickboxing
TUESDAY- 5:00 pm Child Forms/Point Fighting
50/50
TUESDAY- 6:00 Adult Kickboxing

WEDNESDAY- 11:00 am Adult Brazilian JiuJitsu
WEDNESDAY- 4:30 pm Child Judo
WEDNESDAY- 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
WEDNESDAY 5:00 pm Child Forms/Point fighting (50/50)
WEDNESDAY- 6:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
WEDNESDAY- 6:00 pm Adult/Advanced Child Forms

THURSDAY- 5:00 pm Child Kickboxing/Self Defense
THURSDAY- 5:00 pm Child Forms/Point Fighting (50/50)
THURSDAY- 6:00 pm Adult Kickboxing

FRIDAY- 5:00 pm Child Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
FRIDAY- 5:00 pm Child Competition Karate Class
FRIDAY- 6:00 pm Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
FRIDAY- 6:30 pm Adult Judo/Samba

SATURDAY- 10:00 am Child Judo
SATURDAY- 11:00 am Adult Judo/Sambo

Class times can be changed at anytime.
3 person minimum for class.